LATVIJAS KAUSA IZCĪŅA 8X8, U-10, 8x8, 2x20 minūtes
A GRUPA
 

Komanda

1

2

3

4

5

6

Punkti

Vārti

Vieta

1

BFC Daugavpils-1

 

9:1

      3:0 6 12-1  

2

Jēkabpils SS

1:9

      1:1   1 2-10  

3

Rēzeknes FA/BJSS-2

 

    0:8 0:10   0 0-18  

4

BFC Daugavpils - 3

 

  8:0     2:3 3 10-3  

5

Rēzeknes Fa/BJSS-1

 

1:1 10:0       4 11-1  

6

BFC Daugavpils - 2

0:3

    3:2     3 3-5  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  
 
 
Laiks 1.sabraukums, Jēkabpils 16.04.19 Rezultāts
13:00 BFC Daugavpils - 1 - BFC Daugavpils - 2 3:0
13:00 Jēkabpils SS - Rēzeknes FA/BJSS-1 1:1
14:00 Rēzeknes FA/BJSS-2 - BFC Daugavpils - 3 0:8
 
15:00 BFC Daugavpils - 2 - BFC Daugavpils - 3 3:2
15:00 Rēzeknes FA/BJSS-1 - Rēzeknes FA/BJSS-2 10:0
14:00 BFC Daugavpils - 1 - Jēkabpils SS 9:1
2.sabraukums, Daugavpils 23.05.19
13:00 Jēkabpils SS - BFC Daugavpils - 2  
13:00 Rēzeknes FA/BJSS-2 - BFC Daugavpils - 1  
14:00 BFC Daugavpils - 3 - Rēzeknes FA/BJSS-1  
 
15:00 BFC Daugavpils - 2 - Rēzeknes FA/BJSS-1  
15:00 BFC Daugavpils - 1 - BFC Daugavpils - 3  
14:00 Jēkabpils SS - Rēzeknes FA/BJSS-2  
3.sabraukums, Rēzekne 26.06.19
10:00 Rēzeknes FA/BJSS-2 - BFC Daugavpils - 2  
10:00 BFC Daugavpils - 3 - Jēkabpils SS  
11:00 Rēzeknes FA/BJSS-1 - BFC Daugavpils - 1  
 
12:00 BFC Daugavpils - 2 - BFC Daugavpils - 1  
12:00 Rēzeknes FA/BJSS-1 - Jēkabpils SS  
11:00 BFC Daugavpils - 3 - Rēzeknes FA/BJSS-2  
4.sabraukums, Rēzekne 21.08.19
10:00 BFC Daugavpils - 3 - BFC Daugavpils - 2  
10:00 Rēzeknes FA/BJSS-2 - Rēzeknes FA/BJSS-1  
11:00 Jēkabpils SS - BFC Daugavpils - 1  
 
12:00 BFC Daugavpils - 2 - Jēkabpils SS  
12:00 BFC Daugavpils - 1 - Rēzeknes FA/BJSS-2  
11:00 Rēzeknes FA/BJSS-1 - BFC Daugavpils - 3  
5.sabraukums, Daugavpils 17.09.19
13:00 Rēzeknes FA/BJSS-1 - BFC Daugavpils - 2  
13:00 BFC Daugavpils - 3 - BFC Daugavpils - 1  
14:00 Rēzeknes FA/BJSS-2 - Jēkabpils SS  
 
15:00 BFC Daugavpils - 2 - Rēzeknes FA/BJSS-2  
15:00 Jēkabpils SS - BFC Daugavpils - 3  
14:00 BFC Daugavpils - 1 - Rēzeknes FA/BJSS-1  
 
 
 
B GRUPA
Laiks 1.sabraukums, Rēzekne 25.04.19 Rezultāts
13:00 Preiļu NBJSS - Ilūkstes NSS  
13:00 Rēzeknes NBJSS - Rēzeknes FA/BJSS  
14:00 Sēlijas SS-2 - Sēlijas SS-1  
 
15:00 Ilūkstes NSS - Sēlijas SS-1  
15:00 Rēzeknes FA/BJSS - Sēlijas SS-2  
14:00 Preiļu NBJSS - Rēzeknes NBJSS  
2.sabraukums, Pļaviņas 30.05.19
13:00 Rēzeknes NBJSS - Ilūkstes NSS  
13:00 Sēlijas SS-2 - Preiļu NBJSS  
14:00 Sēlijas SS-1 - Rēzeknes FA/BJSS  
 
15:00 Ilūkstes NSS - Rēzeknes FA/BJSS  
15:00 Preiļu NBJSS - Sēlijas SS-1  
14:00 Rēzeknes NBJSS - Sēlijas SS-2  
3.sabraukums, Ilūkste 20.06.19
10:00 Sēlijas SS-2 - Ilūkstes NSS  
10:00 Sēlijas SS-1 - Rēzeknes NBJSS  
11:00 Rēzeknes FA/BJSS - Preiļu NBJSS  
 
12:00 Ilūkstes NSS - Preiļu NBJSS  
12:00 Rēzeknes FA/BJSS - Rēzeknes NBJSS  
11:00 Sēlijas SS-1 - Sēlijas SS-2  
4.sabraukums, Malta 16.07.19
10:00 Sēlijas SS-1 - Ilūkstes NSS  
10:00 Sēlijas SS-2 - Rēzeknes FA/BJSS  
11:00 Rēzeknes NBJSS - Preiļu NBJSS  
 
12:00 Ilūkstes NSS - Rēzeknes NBJSS  
12:00 Preiļu NBJSS - Sēlijas SS-2  
11:00 Rēzeknes FA/BJSS - Sēlijas SS-1  
5.sabraukums, Viesīte 16.08.19
10:00 Rēzeknes FA/BJSS - Ilūkstes NSS  
10:00 Sēlijas SS-1 - Preiļu NBJSS  
11:00 Sēlijas SS-2 - Rēzeknes NBJSS  
 
12:00 Ilūkstes NSS - Sēlijas SS-2  
12:00 Rēzeknes NBJSS - Sēlijas SS-1  
11:00 Preiļu NBJSS - Rēzeknes FA/BJSS