LATVIJAS KAUSA IZCĪŅA 8X8, U-10, 8x8, 2x20 minūtes
A GRUPA
 

Komanda

1

2

3

4

5

6

Punkti

Vārti

Vieta

1

BFC Daugavpils - 1

 

9:1
3:0

12:1
16:0
13:0 2:3 3:0
4:1
21 62-6  

2

Jēkabpils SS

1:9
0:3

  6:1 5:3 1:1
0:5
0:0
1:2
8 14-24  

3

Rēzeknes FA/BJSS-2

1:12
0:16

1:6   0:8
1:4
0:10
0:5
0:9 0 3-70  

4

BFC Daugavpils - 3

0:13

3:5 8:0
4:1
  0:3
0:6
2:3
1:1
7 18-32  

5

Rēzeknes Fa/BJSS-1

3:2

1:1
5:0
10:0
5:0
3:0
6:0
  0:1 19 33-4  

6

BFC Daugavpils - 2

0:3
1:4

0:0
2:1
9:0 3:2
1:1
1:0   14 17-11  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  
 
 
Laiks 1.sabraukums, Jēkabpils 16.04.19 Rezultāts
13:00 BFC Daugavpils - 1 - BFC Daugavpils - 2 3:0
13:00 Jēkabpils SS - Rēzeknes FA/BJSS-1 1:1
14:00 Rēzeknes FA/BJSS-2 - BFC Daugavpils - 3 0:8
 
15:00 BFC Daugavpils - 2 - BFC Daugavpils - 3 3:2
15:00 Rēzeknes FA/BJSS-1 - Rēzeknes FA/BJSS-2 10:0
14:00 BFC Daugavpils - 1 - Jēkabpils SS 9:1
2.sabraukums, Daugavpils 23.05.19
13:00 Jēkabpils SS - BFC Daugavpils - 2 0:0
13:00 Rēzeknes FA/BJSS-2 - BFC Daugavpils - 1 1:12
14:00 BFC Daugavpils - 3 - Rēzeknes FA/BJSS-1 0:3
 
15:00 BFC Daugavpils - 2 - Rēzeknes FA/BJSS-1 1:0
15:00 BFC Daugavpils - 1 - BFC Daugavpils - 3 13:0
14:00 Jēkabpils SS - Rēzeknes FA/BJSS-2 6:1
3.sabraukums, Rēzekne 26.06.19
10:00 Rēzeknes FA/BJSS-2 - BFC Daugavpils - 2 0:9
10:00 BFC Daugavpils - 3 - Jēkabpils SS 3:5
11:00 Rēzeknes FA/BJSS-1 - BFC Daugavpils - 1 3:2
 
12:00 BFC Daugavpils - 2 - BFC Daugavpils - 1 1:4
12:00 Rēzeknes FA/BJSS-1 - Jēkabpils SS 5:0
11:00 BFC Daugavpils - 3 - Rēzeknes FA/BJSS-2 4:1
4.sabraukums, Rēzekne 21.08.19
10:00 BFC Daugavpils - 3 - BFC Daugavpils - 2 1:1
10:00 Rēzeknes FA/BJSS-2 - Rēzeknes FA/BJSS-1 0:5
11:00 Jēkabpils SS - BFC Daugavpils - 1 0:3
 
12:00 BFC Daugavpils - 2 - Jēkabpils SS 2:1
12:00 BFC Daugavpils - 1 - Rēzeknes FA/BJSS-2 16:0
11:00 Rēzeknes FA/BJSS-1 - BFC Daugavpils - 3 6:0
5.sabraukums, Daugavpils 17.09.19
13:00 Rēzeknes FA/BJSS-1 - BFC Daugavpils - 2  
13:00 BFC Daugavpils - 3 - BFC Daugavpils - 1  
14:00 Rēzeknes FA/BJSS-2 - Jēkabpils SS  
 
15:00 BFC Daugavpils - 2 - Rēzeknes FA/BJSS-2  
15:00 Jēkabpils SS - BFC Daugavpils - 3  
14:00 BFC Daugavpils - 1 - Rēzeknes FA/BJSS-1  
 
 
 
B GRUPA
 
 

Komanda

1

2

3

4

5

6

Punkti

Vārti

Vieta

1

Preiļu NBJSS

 

9:1
6:0

15:0
8:0
16:0
9:0
15:0
19:0
8:1
16:0
30 121-2 1

2

Rēzeknes NBJSS

1:9
0:6

  7:1
4:3
7:3
7:4
11:0
7:3
4:3
7:1
24 55-33 2

3

Sēlijas SS-2

0:15
0:8
1:7
3:4
  1:4
2:3
7:2
6:0
4:2
2:5
9 26-50 5

4

Sēlijas SS-1

0:16
0:9
3:7
4:7
4:1
3:2
  6:2
3:3
4:1
3:2
16 30-50 3

5

Rēzeknes FA/BJSS

0:15
0:19
0:11
3:7
2:7
0:6
2:6
3:3
  0:4
2:8
1 12-86 6

6

Ilūkstes NSS

1:8
0:16

3:4
1:7
2:4
5:2
1:4
2:3
4:0
8:2
  9 27-50 4
 
Laiks 1.sabraukums, Rēzekne 25.04.19 Rezultāts
13:00 Preiļu NBJSS - Ilūkstes NSS 8:1
13:00 Rēzeknes NBJSS - Rēzeknes FA/BJSS 11:0
14:00 Sēlijas SS-2 - Sēlijas SS-1 1:4
 
15:00 Ilūkstes NSS - Sēlijas SS-1 1:4
15:00 Rēzeknes FA/BJSS - Sēlijas SS-2 2:7
14:00 Preiļu NBJSS - Rēzeknes NBJSS 9:1
2.sabraukums, Pļaviņas 30.05.19
13:00 Rēzeknes NBJSS - Ilūkstes NSS 4:3
13:00 Sēlijas SS-2 - Preiļu NBJSS 0:15
14:00 Sēlijas SS-1 - Rēzeknes FA/BJSS 6:2
 
15:00 Ilūkstes NSS - Rēzeknes FA/BJSS 4:0
15:00 Preiļu NBJSS - Sēlijas SS-1 16:0
14:00 Rēzeknes NBJSS - Sēlijas SS-2 7:1
3.sabraukums, Ilūkste 20.06.19
10:00 Sēlijas SS-2 - Ilūkstes NSS 4:2
10:00 Sēlijas SS-1 - Rēzeknes NBJSS 3:7
11:00 Rēzeknes FA/BJSS - Preiļu NBJSS 0:15
 
12:00 Ilūkstes NSS - Preiļu NBJSS 0:16
12:00 Rēzeknes FA/BJSS - Rēzeknes NBJSS 3:7
11:00 Sēlijas SS-1 - Sēlijas SS-2 3:2
4.sabraukums, Malta 16.07.19
10:00 Sēlijas SS-1 - Ilūkstes NSS 3:2
10:00 Sēlijas SS-2 - Rēzeknes FA/BJSS 6:0
11:00 Rēzeknes NBJSS - Preiļu NBJSS 0:6
 
12:00 Ilūkstes NSS - Rēzeknes NBJSS 1:7
12:00 Preiļu NBJSS - Sēlijas SS-2 8:0
11:00 Rēzeknes FA/BJSS - Sēlijas SS-1 3:3
5.sabraukums, Viesīte 16.08.19
10:00 Rēzeknes FA/BJSS - Ilūkstes NSS 2:8
10:00 Sēlijas SS-1 - Preiļu NBJSS 0:9
11:00 Sēlijas SS-2 - Rēzeknes NBJSS 3:4
 
12:00 Ilūkstes NSS - Sēlijas SS-2 5:2
12:00 Rēzeknes NBJSS - Sēlijas SS-1 7:4
11:00 Preiļu NBJSS - Rēzeknes FA/BJSS 19:0