LATVIJAS KAUSA IZCĪŅA 8X8, U-11, 8x8, 2x20 minūtes
A GRUPA
Laiks 1.sabraukums, Daugavpils 30.04.19 Rezultāts
13:00 BFC Daugavpils - 1 - BFC Daugavpils - 2  
13:00 Rēzeknes FA/BJSS - 2 - Rēzeknes FA/BJSS - 1  
14:00 Jēkabpils SS - BFC Daugavpils - 3  
 
15:00 BFC Daugavpils - 2 - BFC Daugavpils - 3  
15:00 Rēzeknes FA/BJSS - 1 - Jēkabpils SS  
14:00 BFC Daugavpils - 1 - Rēzeknes FA/BJSS - 2  
2.sabraukums, Rēzekne 13.05.19
13:00 Rēzeknes FA/BJSS - 2 - BFC Daugavpils - 2  
13:00 Jēkabpils SS - BFC Daugavpils - 1  
14:00 BFC Daugavpils - 3 - Rēzeknes FA/BJSS - 1  
 
15:00 BFC Daugavpils - 2 - Rēzeknes FA/BJSS - 1  
15:00 BFC Daugavpils - 1 - BFC Daugavpils - 3  
14:00 Rēzeknes FA/BJSS - 2 - Jēkabpils SS  
3.sabraukums, Jēkabpils 19.06.19
10:00 Jēkabpils SS - BFC Daugavpils - 2  
10:00 BFC Daugavpils - 3 - Rēzeknes FA/BJSS - 2  
11:00 Rēzeknes FA/BJSS - 1 - BFC Daugavpils - 1  
 
12:00 BFC Daugavpils - 2 - BFC Daugavpils - 1  
12:00 Rēzeknes FA/BJSS - 1 - Rēzeknes FA/BJSS - 2  
11:00 BFC Daugavpils - 3 - Jēkabpils SS  
4.sabraukums, Rēzekne 01.08.19
10:00 BFC Daugavpils - 3 - BFC Daugavpils - 2  
10:00 Jēkabpils SS - Rēzeknes FA/BJSS - 1  
11:00 Rēzeknes FA/BJSS - 2 - BFC Daugavpils - 1  
 
12:00 BFC Daugavpils - 2 - Rēzeknes FA/BJSS - 2  
12:00 BFC Daugavpils - 1 - Jēkabpils SS  
11:00 Rēzeknes FA/BJSS - 1 - BFC Daugavpils - 3  
5.sabraukums, Daugavpils 30.08.19
10:00 Rēzeknes FA/BJSS - 1 - BFC Daugavpils - 2  
10:00 BFC Daugavpils - 3 - BFC Daugavpils - 1  
11:00 Jēkabpils SS - Rēzeknes FA/BJSS - 2  
 
12:00 BFC Daugavpils - 2 - Jēkabpils SS  
12:00 Rēzeknes FA/BJSS - 2 - BFC Daugavpils - 3  
11:00 BFC Daugavpils - 1 - Rēzeknes FA/BJSS - 1  
 
 
B GRUPA
Laiks 1.sabraukums, Līvāni 18.05.19 Rezultāts
10:00 Rēzeknes NBJSS - Līvānu BJSS-2  
10:00 Preiļu NBJSS - Rēzeknes FA/BJSS  
10:50 Līvānu BJSS-1 - TFK Rēzekne  
10:50 Ilūkstes NSS - Sēlijas SS  
 
11:40 Līvānu BJSS-2 - Sēlijas SS  
11:40 TFK Rēzekne - Ilūkstes NSS  
12:30 Rēzeknes FA/BJSS - Līvānu BJSS-1  
12:30 Rēzeknes NBJSS - Preiļu NBJSS  
2.sabraukums, Rēzekne 08.06.19
10:00 Preiļu NBJSS - Līvānu BJSS-2  
10:00 Līvānu BJSS-1 - Rēzeknes NBJSS  
10:50 Ilūkstes NSS - Rēzeknes FA/BJSS  
10:50 Sēlijas SS - TFK Rēzekne  
 
11:40 Līvānu BJSS-2 - TFK Rēzekne  
11:40 Rēzeknes FA/BJSS - Sēlijas SS  
12:30 Rēzeknes NBJSS - Ilūkstes NSS  
12:30 Preiļu NBJSS - Līvānu BJSS-1  
3.sabraukums, Malta 10.07.19
10:00 Līvānu BJSS-1 - Līvānu BJSS-2  
10:00 Ilūkstes NSS - Preiļu NBJSS  
10:40 Sēlijas SS - Rēzeknes NBJSS  
10:40 TFK Rēzekne - Rēzeknes FA/BJSS  
 
11:20 Līvānu BJSS-2 - Rēzeknes FA/BJSS  
11:20 Rēzeknes NBJSS - TFK Rēzekne  
12:00 Preiļu NBJSS - Sēlijas SS  
12:00 Līvānu BJSS-1 - Ilūkstes NSS  
 
12:40 Ilūkstes NSS - Līvānu BJSS-2  
12:40 Sēlijas SS - Līvānu BJSS-1  
13:20 TFK Rēzekne - Preiļu NBJSS  
13:20 Rēzeknes FA/BJSS - Rēzeknes NBJSS