LATVIJAS KAUSA IZCĪŅA 8X8, U-12, 8x8, 2x20 minūtes
A GRUPA
 

Komanda

1

2

3

4

5

6

Punkti

Vārti

Vieta

1

BFC Daugavpils-1

  7:1 1:1 6:1   4:2 10 18-5  

2

Ilūkstes NSS

1:7

  1:6   0:5 1:7 0 3-25  

3

Krāslavas SS

1:1 6:1   2:0 3:4   7 12-6  

4

Rēzeknes FA/BJSS-2

1:6   0:2   0:4 1:3 0 2-15  

5

Rēzeknes FA/BJSS-1

  5:0 4:3 4:0   2:2 10 15-5  

6

BFC Daugavpils-2

2:4

7:1   3:1 2:2   7 14-8  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  
 
 
 
Laiks 1.sabraukums, Rēzekne 23.04.19 Rezultāts
13:00 BFC Daugavpils - 1 - BFC Daugavpils - 2 4:2
13:00 Ilūkstes NSS - Rēzeknes FA/BJSS - 1 0:5
14:00 Krāslavas SS - Rēzeknes FA/BJSS - 2 2:0
 
15:00 BFC Daugavpils - 2 - Rēzeknes FA/BJSS - 2 3:1
15:00 Rēzeknes FA/BJSS - 1 - Krāslavas SS 4:3
14:00 BFC Daugavpils - 1 - Ilūkstes NSS 7:1
2.sabraukums, Daugavpils 22.05.19
13:00 Ilūkstes NSS - BFC Daugavpils - 2 1:7
13:00 Krāslavas SS - BFC Daugavpils - 1 1:1
14:00 Rēzeknes FA/BJSS - 2 - Rēzeknes FA/BJSS - 1 0:4
 
15:00 BFC Daugavpils - 2 - Rēzeknes FA/BJSS - 1 2:2
15:00 BFC Daugavpils - 1 - Rēzeknes FA/BJSS - 2 6:1
14:00 Ilūkstes NSS - Krāslavas SS 1:6
3.sabraukums, Ilūkste 22.06.19
10:00 Krāslavas SS - BFC Daugavpils - 2  
10:00 Rēzeknes FA/BJSS - 2 - Ilūkstes NSS  
11:00 Rēzeknes FA/BJSS - 1 - BFC Daugavpils - 1  
 
12:00 BFC Daugavpils - 2 - BFC Daugavpils - 1  
12:00 Rēzeknes FA/BJSS - 1 - Ilūkstes NSS  
11:00 Rēzeknes FA/BJSS - 2 - Krāslavas SS  
4.sabraukums, Rēzekne 29.07.19
10:00 Rēzeknes FA/BJSS - 2 - BFC Daugavpils - 2  
10:00 Krāslavas SS - Rēzeknes FA/BJSS - 1  
11:00 Ilūkstes NSS - BFC Daugavpils - 1  
 
12:00 BFC Daugavpils - 2 - Ilūkstes NSS  
12:00 BFC Daugavpils - 1 - Krāslavas SS  
11:00 Rēzeknes FA/BJSS - 1 - Rēzeknes FA/BJSS - 2  
5.sabraukums, Daugavpils 07.08.19
10:00 Rēzeknes FA/BJSS - 1 - BFC Daugavpils - 2  
10:00 Rēzeknes FA/BJSS - 2 - BFC Daugavpils - 1  
11:00 Krāslavas SS - Ilūkstes NSS  
 
12:00 BFC Daugavpils - 2 - Krāslavas SS  
12:00 Ilūkstes NSS - Rēzeknes FA/BJSS - 2  
11:00 BFC Daugavpils - 1 - Rēzeknes FA/BJSS - 1  
 
 
B GRUPA
 

Komanda

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

Punkti

Vārti

Vieta

1

Preiļu NBJSS

            3:2 3 3-2  

2

Jēbabpils SS-1

        4:1 18:2   6 22-3  

3

Sēlijas SS

      1:2 1:2       2-4  

4

Rēzeknes FA/BJSS

    2:1       1:4 3 3-5  

5

Rēzeknes NBJSS

  1:4 2:1         3 3-5  

6

Jēkabpils SS-2

 

2:18           0 2-18  

7

Jēkabpils SS-3

2:3     4:1       3 6-4  
 
Laiks 1.sabraukums, Jēkabpils 16.05.19 Rezultāts
13:00 Preiļu NBJSS - Jēkabpils SS-3 3:2
13:00 Jēkabpils SS-1 - Rēzeknes NBJSS 4:1
14:00 Sēlijas SS - Rēzeknes FA/BJSS 1:2
 
15:00 Jēkabpils SS-3 - Rēzeknes FA/BJSS 4:1
15:00 Rēzeknes NBJSS - Sēlijas SS 2:1
14:00 Jēkabpils SS-2 - Jēkabpils SS-1 2:18
2.sabraukums, Malta 28.06.19
10:00 Jēkabpils SS-1 - Preiļu NBJSS  
10:00 Sēlijas SS - Jēkabpils SS-2  
11:00 Rēzeknes FA/BJSS - Rēzeknes NBJSS  
 
12:00 Jēkabpils SS-3 - Rēzeknes NBJSS  
12:00 Jēkabpils SS-2 - Rēzeknes FA/BJSS  
11:00 Preiļu NBJSS - Sēlijas SS  
3.sabraukums, Viesīte 25.07.19
10:00 Jēkabpils SS-1 - Jēkabpils SS-3  
10:00 Rēzeknes FA/BJSS - Preiļu NBJSS  
11:00 Rēzeknes NBJSS - Jēkabpils SS-2  
 
12:00 Jēkabpils SS-3 - Jēkabpils SS-2  
12:00 Preiļu NBJSS - Rēzeknes NBJSS  
11:00 Jēkabpils SS-1 - Sēlijas SS  
 
13:00 Sēlijas SS - Jēkabpils SS-3  
13:00 Rēzeknes FA/BJSS - Jēkabpils SS-1  
14:00 Jēkabpils SS-2 - Preiļu NBJSS