LATGALES JAUNATNES ČEMPIONĀTS  U-7  6/6  1x20.min.
Datums Laiks       Pilsēta Stadions 
27.05.2017 10.00 BFC DAUGAVPILS - 1 8-0 JĒKABPILS SS Rēzekne 2.vsk.
27.05.2017 10.00 BFC DAUGAVPILS - 2 8-1 ILŪKSTES NSS Rēzekne  
27.05.2017 10.00 BFC DAUGAVPILS - 3 9-0 RĒZEKNES FA-3 Rēzekne  
27.05.2017 10.30. BFC DAUGAVPILS - 4 2-2 RĒZEKNES FA-2 Rēzekne  
27.05.2017 10.30. BFC DAUGAVPILS - 5 0-5 RĒZEKNES FA-1 Rēzekne  
             
27.05.2017 10.30. BFC DAUGAVPILS - 1 4-3 BFC DAUGAVPILS - 2 Rēzekne  
27.05.2017 11.00 ILŪKSTES NSS 0-6 BFC DAUGAVPILS - 3 Rēzekne  
27.05.2017 11.00 RĒZEKNES FA-3 0-3 BFC DAUGAVPILS - 4 Rēzekne  
27.05.2017 11.00 RĒZEKNES FA-2 1-0 BFC DAUGAVPILS - 5 Rēzekne  
27.05.2017 11.30. JĒKABPILS SS 1-1 RĒZEKNES FA-1 Rēzekne  
             
27.05.2017 11.30. BFC DAUGAVPILS - 3 1-7 BFC DAUGAVPILS - 1 Rēzekne  
27.05.2017 12.00 BFC DAUGAVPILS - 2 10-0 JĒKABPILS SS Rēzekne  
27.05.2017 11.30. BFC DAUGAVPILS - 4 8-0 ILŪKSTES NSS Rēzekne  
27.05.2017 12.00 BFC DAUGAVPILS - 5 3-0 RĒZEKNES FA-3 Rēzekne  
27.05.2017 12.00 RĒZEKNES FA-1 1-3 RĒZEKNES FA-2 Rēzekne  
             
27.05.2017 12.30. BFC DAUGAVPILS - 1 7-0 BFC DAUGAVPILS - 4 Rēzekne  
27.05.2017 12.30. BFC DAUGAVPILS - 2 9-2 BFC DAUGAVPILS - 3 Rēzekne  
27.05.2017 12.30. ILŪKSTES NSS 0-1 BFC DAUGAVPILS - 5 Rēzekne  
27.05.2017 13.00 RĒZEKNES FA-3 0-4 RĒZEKNES FA-1 Rēzekne  
27.05.2017 13.00 JĒKABPILS SS 0-3 RĒZEKNES FA-2 Rēzekne  
             
12.08.2017 10.00 BFC DAUGAVPILS - 5 - BFC DAUGAVPILS - 1 Daugavpils Esplanade
12.08.2017 10.00 BFC DAUGAVPILS - 4 - BFC DAUGAVPILS - 2 Daugavpils  
12.08.2017 10.00 BFC DAUGAVPILS - 3 - JĒKABPILS SS Daugavpils  
12.08.2017 10.00 RĒZEKNES FA-1 - ILŪKSTES NSS Daugavpils  
12.08.2017 10.30. RĒZEKNES FA-2 - RĒZEKNES FA-3 Daugavpils  
             
12.08.2017 10.30. BFC DAUGAVPILS - 1 - RĒZEKNES FA-1 Daugavpils  
12.08.2017 10.30. BFC DAUGAVPILS - 2 - BFC DAUGAVPILS - 5 Daugavpils  
12.08.2017 10.30. BFC DAUGAVPILS - 3 - BFC DAUGAVPILS - 4 Daugavpils  
12.08.2017 11.00 ILŪKSTES NSS - RĒZEKNES FA-2 Daugavpils  
12.08.2017 11.00 JĒKABPILS SS - RĒZEKNES FA-3 Daugavpils  
             
12.08.2017 11.30. RĒZEKNES FA-2 - BFC DAUGAVPILS - 1 Daugavpils  
12.08.2017 11.00 RĒZEKNES FA-1 - BFC DAUGAVPILS - 2 Daugavpils  
12.08.2017 11.00 BFC DAUGAVPILS - 5 - BFC DAUGAVPILS - 3 Daugavpils  
12.08.2017 11.30. BFC DAUGAVPILS - 4 - JĒKABPILS SS Daugavpils  
12.08.2017 11.30. RĒZEKNES FA-3 - ILŪKSTES NSS Daugavpils  
             
12.08.2017 12.00 BFC DAUGAVPILS - 1 - RĒZEKNES FA-3 Daugavpils  
12.08.2017 12.00 BFC DAUGAVPILS - 2 - RĒZEKNES FA-2 Daugavpils  
12.08.2017 11.30. BFC DAUGAVPILS - 3 - RĒZEKNES FA-1 Daugavpils  
12.08.2017 12.00 BFC DAUGAVPILS - 4 - BFC DAUGAVPILS - 5 Daugavpils  
12.08.2017 12.00 JĒKABPILS SS - ILŪKSTES NSS Daugavpils  
             
12.08.2017 12.30. ILŪKSTES NSS - BFC DAUGAVPILS - 1 Daugavpils  
12.08.2017 12.30. RĒZEKNES FA-3 - BFC DAUGAVPILS - 2 Daugavpils  
12.08.2017 12.30. RĒZEKNES FA-2 - BFC DAUGAVPILS - 3 Daugavpils  
12.08.2017 13.00 RĒZEKNES FA-1 - BFC DAUGAVPILS - 4 Daugavpils  
12.08.2017 13.00 BFC DAUGAVPILS - 5 - JĒKABPILS SS Daugavpils  
             
    APBALVOŠANA.