LATGALES JAUNATNES FESTIVĀLS U-7, 6x6, 1x15 minūtes
A GRUPA
Laiks 1.sabraukums, Ilūkste 30.06.19 Rezultāts
10:00 BFC Daugavpils-3 - Jēkabpils SS  
10:00 BFC Daugavpils-1 - Ilūkstes NSS  
10:00 BFC Daugavpils-4 - BFC Daugavpils-2  
 
10:30 Jēkabpils SS - BFC Daugavpils-2  
10:30 Ilūkstes NSS - BFC Daugavpils-4  
10:30 BFC Daugavpils-5 - BFC Daugavpils-1  
 
11:00 BFC Daugavpils-1 - BFC Daugavpils-3  
11:00 BFC Daugavpils-4 - BFC Daugavpils-5  
11:00 BFC Daugavpils-2 - Ilūkstes NSS  
 
11:30 Jēkabpils SS - Ilūkstes NSS  
11:30 BFC Daugavpils-5 - BFC Daugavpils-2  
11:30 BFC Daugavpils-3 - BFC Daugavpils-4  
 
12:00 BFC Daugavpils-1 - Jēkabpils SS  
12:00 BFC Daugavpils-2 - BFC Daugavpils-3  
12:00 Ilūkstes NSS - BFC Daugavpils-5  
 
12:30 Jēkabpils SS - BFC Daugavpils-5  
12:30 BFC Daugavpils-3 - Ilūkstes NSS  
12:30 BFC Daugavpils-1 - BFC Daugavpils-4  
 
13:00 BFC Daugavpils-4 - Jēkabpils SS  
13:00 BFC Daugavpils-2 - BFC Daugavpils-1  
13:00 BFC Daugavpils-5 - BFC Daugavpils-3  
2.sabraukums, Daugavpils 03.08.19
10:00 BFC Daugavpils-3 - Jēkabpils SS  
10:00 BFC Daugavpils-1 - Ilūkstes NSS  
10:00 BFC Daugavpils-4 - BFC Daugavpils-2  
 
10:30 Jēkabpils SS - BFC Daugavpils-2  
10:30 Ilūkstes NSS - BFC Daugavpils-4  
10:30 BFC Daugavpils-5 - BFC Daugavpils-1  
 
11:00 BFC Daugavpils-1 - BFC Daugavpils-3  
11:00 BFC Daugavpils-4 - BFC Daugavpils-5  
11:00 BFC Daugavpils-2 - Ilūkstes NSS  
 
11:30 Jēkabpils SS - Ilūkstes NSS  
11:30 BFC Daugavpils-5 - BFC Daugavpils-2  
11:30 BFC Daugavpils-3 - BFC Daugavpils-4  
 
12:00 BFC Daugavpils-1 - Jēkabpils SS  
12:00 BFC Daugavpils-2 - BFC Daugavpils-3  
12:00 Ilūkstes NSS - BFC Daugavpils-5  
 
12:30 Jēkabpils SS - BFC Daugavpils-5  
12:30 BFC Daugavpils-3 - Ilūkstes NSS  
12:30 BFC Daugavpils-1 - BFC Daugavpils-4  
 
13:00 BFC Daugavpils-4 - Jēkabpils SS  
13:00 BFC Daugavpils-2 - BFC Daugavpils-1  
13:00 BFC Daugavpils-5 - BFC Daugavpils-3  
 
B GRUPA
Laiks 1.sabraukums, Rēzekne 13.07.19 Rezultāts
10:00 Preiļu NBJSS - TFK Rēzekne  
10:00 Sēlijas SS - Līvānu BJSS-1  
10:00 Līvānu BJSS-2 - Rézeknes FA/BJSS-2  
 
10:30 TFK Rēzekne - Rézeknes FA/BJSS-2  
10:30 Līvānu BJSS-1 - Līvānu BJSS-2  
10:30 Rézeknes FA/BJSS-1 - Sēlijas SS  
 
11:00 Sēlijas SS - Preiļu NBJSS  
11:00 Līvānu BJSS-2 - Rézeknes FA/BJSS-1  
11:00 Rézeknes FA/BJSS-2 - Līvānu BJSS-1  
 
11:30 TFK Rēzekne - Līvānu BJSS-1  
11:30 Rézeknes FA/BJSS-1 - Rézeknes FA/BJSS-2  
11:30 Preiļu NBJSS - Līvānu BJSS-2  
 
12:00 Sēlijas SS - TFK Rēzekne  
12:00 Rézeknes FA/BJSS-2 - Preiļu NBJSS  
12:00 Līvānu BJSS-1 - Rézeknes FA/BJSS-1  
 
12:30 TFK Rēzekne - Rézeknes FA/BJSS-1  
12:30 Preiļu NBJSS - Līvānu BJSS-1  
12:30 Sēlijas SS - Līvānu BJSS-2  
 
13:00 Līvānu BJSS-2 - TFK Rēzekne  
13:00 Rézeknes FA/BJSS-2 - Sēlijas SS  
13:00 Rézeknes FA/BJSS-1 - Preiļu NBJSS  
2.sabraukums, Rēzekne 18.08.19
10:00 Preiļu NBJSS - TFK Rēzekne  
10:00 Sēlijas SS - Līvānu BJSS-1  
10:00 Līvānu BJSS-2 - Rézeknes FA/BJSS-2  
 
10:30 TFK Rēzekne - Rézeknes FA/BJSS-2  
10:30 Līvānu BJSS-1 - Līvānu BJSS-2  
10:30 Rézeknes FA/BJSS-1 - Sēlijas SS  
 
11:00 Sēlijas SS - Preiļu NBJSS  
11:00 Līvānu BJSS-2 - Rézeknes FA/BJSS-1  
11:00 Rézeknes FA/BJSS-2 - Līvānu BJSS-1  
 
11:30 TFK Rēzekne - Līvānu BJSS-1  
11:30 Rézeknes FA/BJSS-1 - Rézeknes FA/BJSS-2  
11:30 Preiļu NBJSS - Līvānu BJSS-2  
 
12:00 Sēlijas SS - TFK Rēzekne  
12:00 Rézeknes FA/BJSS-2 - Preiļu NBJSS  
12:00 Līvānu BJSS-1 - Rézeknes FA/BJSS-1  
 
12:30 TFK Rēzekne - Rézeknes FA/BJSS-1  
12:30 Preiļu NBJSS - Līvānu BJSS-1  
12:30 Sēlijas SS - Līvānu BJSS-2  
 
13:00 Līvānu BJSS-2 - TFK Rēzekne  
13:00 Rézeknes FA/BJSS-2 - Sēlijas SS  
13:00 Rézeknes FA/BJSS-1 - Preiļu NBJSS