LATGALES JAUNATNES FESTIVĀLS U-8, 5x5, 1x15 minūtes
Laiks 1.sabraukums, 22.05.24. Rēzekne Rezultāts
10:00 Rēzekne-1 - Rēzekne-2  
10:00 Rēzekne-3 - Jēkabpils-3  
10:20 Jēkabpils-1 - Jēkabpils-2  
10:20 Rēzekne-1 - Rēzekne-3  
10:40 Rēzekne-2 - Jēkabpils-2  
10:40 Jēkabpils-3 - Jēkabpils-1  
11:00 Rēzekne-3 - Rēzekne-2  
11:00 Jēkabpils-1 - Rēzekne-1  
11:20 Jēkabpils-2 - Jēkabpils-3  
11:20 Rēzekne-3 - Jēkabpils-1  
11:40 Rēzekne-2 - Jēkabpils-3  
11:40 Rēzekne-1 - Jēkabpils-2  
12:00 Jēkabpils-1 - Rēzekne-2  
12:00 Jēkabpils-2 - Rēzekne-3  
12:20 Jēkabpils-3 - Rēzekne-1  
 
Laiks 1.sabraukums, 01.06.24. Malta Rezultāts
10:00 Daugavpils FS-4 - Daugavpils FS-3  
10:00 Preiļu BJSS - Sēlijas SS-3  
10:20 Sēlijas SS-2 - Rēzeknes NSS  
10:20 Daugavpils FS-4 - Preiļu BJSS  
10:40 Daugavpils FS-3 - Rēzeknes NSS  
10:40 Sēlijas SS-3 - Sēlijas SS-2  
11:00 Preiļu BJSS - Daugavpils FS-3  
11:00 Sēlijas SS-2 - Daugavpils FS-4  
11:20 Rēzeknes NSS - Sēlijas SS-3  
11:20 Preiļu BJSS - Sēlijas SS-2  
11:40 Daugavpils FS-3 - Sēlijas SS-3  
11:40 Daugavpils FS-4 - Rēzeknes NSS  
12:00 Sēlijas SS-2 - Daugavpils FS-3  
12:00 Sēlijas SS-3 - Daugavpils FS-4  
12:20 Rēzeknes NSS - Preiļu BJSS  
 
Laiks 2.sabraukums, 29.06.24. Rēzekne Rezultāts
10:00 Sēlijas SS-1 - Rēzekne-2  
10:00 Rēzekne-3 - Augšdaugavas NSS-3  
10:20 Jēkabpils-3 - Rēzekne-1  
10:20 Sēlijas SS-1 - Rēzekne-3  
10:40 Rēzekne-2 - Rēzekne-1  
10:40 Augšdaugavas NSS-3 - Jēkabpils-3  
11:00 Rēzekne-3 - Rēzekne-2  
11:00 Jēkabpils-3 - Sēlijas SS-1  
11:20 Rēzekne-1 - Augšdaugavas NSS-3  
11:20 Rēzekne-3 - Jēkabpils-3  
11:40 Rēzekne-2 - Augšdaugavas NSS-3  
11:40 Sēlijas SS-1 - Rēzekne-1  
12:00 Jēkabpils-3 - Rēzekne-2  
12:00 Augšdaugavas NSS-3 - Sēlijas SS-1  
12:20 Rēzekne-1 - Rēzekne-3  
 
Laiks 1.sabraukums, 13.07.24. Ilūkste Rezultāts
10:00 Daugavpils FS-1 - Daugavpils FS-2  
10:00 Augšdaugavas NSS-1 - Augšdaugavas NSS-2  
10:20 Sēlijas SS-1 - Augšdaugavas NSS-3  
10:20 Daugavpils FS-1 - Augšdaugavas NSS-1  
10:40 Daugavpils FS-2 - Augšdaugavas NSS-3  
10:40 Augšdaugavas NSS-2 - Sēlijas SS-1  
11:00 Augšdaugavas NSS-1 - Daugavpils FS-2  
11:00 Sēlijas SS-1 - Daugavpils FS-1  
11:20 Augšdaugavas NSS-3 - Augšdaugavas NSS-2  
11:20 Augšdaugavas NSS-1 - Sēlijas SS-1  
11:40 Daugavpils FS-2 - Augšdaugavas NSS-2  
11:40 Daugavpils FS-1 - Augšdaugavas NSS-3  
12:00 Sēlijas SS-1 - Daugavpils FS-2  
12:00 Augšdaugavas NSS-3 - Augšdaugavas NSS-1  
12:20 Augšdaugavas NSS-2 - Daugavpils FS-1  
 
Laiks 2.sabraukums, 18.07.24. Daugavpils Rezultāts
10:00 Daugavpils FS-4 - Daugavpils FS-3  
10:00 Sēlijas SS-2 - Sēlijas SS-3  
10:20 Jēkabpils-1 - Jēkabpils-2  
10:20 Daugavpils FS-4 - Sēlijas SS-2  
10:40 Daugavpils FS-3 - Jēkabpils-2  
10:40 Sēlijas SS-3 - Jēkabpils-1  
11:00 Sēlijas SS-2 - Daugavpils FS-3  
11:00 Jēkabpils-1 - Daugavpils FS-4  
11:20 Jēkabpils-2 - Sēlijas SS-3  
11:20 Sēlijas SS-2 - Jēkabpils-1  
11:40 Daugavpils FS-3 - Sēlijas SS-3  
11:40 Daugavpils FS-4 - Jēkabpils-2  
12:00 Jēkabpils-1 - Daugavpils FS-3  
12:00 Jēkabpils-2 - Sēlijas SS-2  
12:20 Sēlijas SS-3 - Daugavpils FS-4  
 
Laiks 2.sabraukums, 27.07.24. Ilūkste Rezultāts
10:00 Daugavpils FS-1 - Daugavpils FS-2  
10:00 Augšdaugavas NSS-1 - Rēzeknes NSS  
10:20 Augšdaugavas NSS-2 - Preiļu BJSS  
10:20 Daugavpils FS-1 - Augšdaugavas NSS-1  
10:40 Daugavpils FS-2 - Preiļu BJSS  
10:40 Rēzeknes NSS - Augšdaugavas NSS-2  
11:00 Augšdaugavas NSS-1 - Daugavpils FS-2  
11:00 Augšdaugavas NSS-2 - Daugavpils FS-1  
11:20 Preiļu BJSS - Rēzeknes NSS  
11:20 Augšdaugavas NSS-1 - Augšdaugavas NSS-2  
11:40 Daugavpils FS-2 - Rēzeknes NSS  
11:40 Daugavpils FS-1 - Preiļu BJSS  
12:00 Augšdaugavas NSS-2 - Daugavpils FS-2  
12:00 Rēzeknes NSS - Daugavpils FS-1  
12:20 Preiļu BJSS - Augšdaugavas NSS-1  
 
Laiks 3.sabraukums, 24.08.24. Ilūkste Rezultāts
10:00 Sēlijas SS-1 - Daugavpils FS-4  
10:00 Preiļu BJSS - Augšdaugavas NSS-1  
10:20 Rēzeknes NSS - Daugavpils FS-3  
10:20 Sēlijas SS-1 - Preiļu BJSS  
10:40 Daugavpils FS-4 - Daugavpils FS-3  
10:40 Augšdaugavas NSS-1 - Rēzeknes NSS  
11:00 Preiļu BJSS - Daugavpils FS-4  
11:00 Rēzeknes NSS - Sēlijas SS-1  
11:20 Daugavpils FS-3 - Augšdaugavas NSS-1  
11:20 Preiļu BJSS - Rēzeknes NSS  
11:40 Daugavpils FS-4 - Augšdaugavas NSS-1  
11:40 Sēlijas SS-1 - Daugavpils FS-3  
12:00 Rēzeknes NSS - Daugavpils FS-4  
12:00 Daugavpils FS-3 - Preiļu BJSS  
12:20 Augšdaugavas NSS-1 - Sēlijas SS-1  
  APBALVOŠANA  
 
Laiks 3.sabraukums, 25.08.24. Daugavpils Rezultāts
10:00 Daugavpils-2 - Rēzekne-1  
10:00 Rēzekne-2 - Jēkabpils-2  
10:20 Daugavpils-1 - Jēkabpils-1  
10:20 Daugavpils-2 - Rēzekne-2  
10:40 Rēzekne-1 - Jēkabpils-1  
10:40 Jēkabpils-2 - Daugavpils-1  
11:00 Rēzekne-2 - Rēzekne-1  
11:00 Daugavpils-1 - Daugavpils-2  
11:20 Jēkabpils-1 - Jēkabpils-2  
11:20 Rēzekne-2 - Daugavpils-1  
11:40 Rēzekne-1 - Jēkabpils-2  
11:40 Daugavpils-2 - Jēkabpils-1  
12:00 Daugavpils-1 - Rēzekne-1  
12:00 Jēkabpils-1 - Rēzekne-2  
12:20 Jēkabpils-2 - Daugavpils-2  
  APBALVOŠANA  
 
Laiks 3.sabraukums, 30.08.24. Ilūkste Rezultāts
10:00 Sēlijas SS-2 - Sēlijas SS-3  
10:00 Augšdaugavas NSS-3 - Augšdaugavas NSS-2  
10:20 Rēzekne-3 - Jēkabpils-3  
10:20 Sēlijas SS-2 - Augšdaugavas NSS-3  
10:40 Sēlijas SS-3 - Jēkabpils-3  
10:40 Augšdaugavas NSS-2 - Rēzekne-3  
11:00 Augšdaugavas NSS-3 - Sēlijas SS-3  
11:00 Rēzekne-3 - Sēlijas SS-2  
11:20 Jēkabpils-3 - Augšdaugavas NSS-2  
11:20 Augšdaugavas NSS-3 - Rēzekne-3  
11:40 Sēlijas SS-3 - Augšdaugavas NSS-2  
11:40 Sēlijas SS-2 - Jēkabpils-3  
12:00 Rēzekne-3 - Sēlijas SS-3  
12:00 Jēkabpils-3 - Augšdaugavas NSS-3  
12:20 Augšdaugavas NSS-2 - Sēlijas SS-2  
  APBALVOŠANA