LATGALES JAUNATNES ČEMPIONĀTS  U-8  "1" 6/6  1x20.min.
               
        Dat. Mēn. Laiks Stadions
PĻAVIŅAS SĒLIJAS SS-1 1-4 RĒZEKNES FA-1 9 6 10.00 Pļavinas
PREIĻU NBJSS 3-1 SĒLIJAS SS-2 9 6 10.00  
  RĒZEKNES FA-4 1-4 RĒZEKNES NSS 9 6 10.30.  
RĒZEKNES FA-3 2-7 RĒZEKNE FA-2 9 6 10.30.  
PĻAVIŅAS RĒZEKNES FA-1 6-2 RĒZEKNE FA-2 9 6 11.00  
RĒZEKNES NSS 13-2 RĒZEKNES FA-3 9 6 11.00  
  SĒLIJAS SS-2 0-4 RĒZEKNES FA-4 9 6 11.30.  
SĒLIJAS SS-1 4-3 PREIĻU NBJSS 9 6 11.30.  
  PREIĻU NBJSS 0-2 RĒZEKNES FA-1 9 6 12.00  
PĻAVIŅAS RĒZEKNES FA-4 3-6 SĒLIJAS SS-1 9 6 12.00  
  RĒZEKNES FA-3 3-4 SĒLIJAS SS-2 9 6 12.30.  
RĒZEKNE FA-2 1-5 RĒZEKNES NSS 9 6 12.30.  
PĻAVIŅAS RĒZEKNES FA-1 0-2 RĒZEKNES NSS 9 6 13.00  
SĒLIJAS SS-2 0-2 RĒZEKNE FA-2 9 6 13.00  
  SĒLIJAS SS-1 4-2 RĒZEKNES FA-3 9 6 13.30  
PREIĻU NBJSS 4-0 RĒZEKNES FA-4 9 6 13.30  
RĒZEKNE RĒZEKNES FA-4   RĒZEKNES FA-1 4 8 10.00 Rēzeknes st. 
RĒZEKNES FA-3   PREIĻU NBJSS 4 8 10.00  
  RĒZEKNE FA-2   SĒLIJAS SS-1 4 8 10.30.  
RĒZEKNES NSS   SĒLIJAS SS-2 4 8 10.30.  
  RĒZEKNES FA-1   SĒLIJAS SS-2 4 8 11.00  
RĒZEKNE SĒLIJAS SS-1   RĒZEKNES NSS 4 8 11.00  
  PREIĻU NBJSS   RĒZEKNE FA-2 4 8 11.30.  
RĒZEKNES FA-4   RĒZEKNES FA-3 4 8 11.30.  
RĒZEKNE RĒZEKNES FA-3   RĒZEKNES FA-1 4 8 12.00  
RĒZEKNE FA-2   RĒZEKNES FA-4 4 8 12.00  
  RĒZEKNES NSS   PREIĻU NBJSS 4 8 12.30.  
SĒLIJAS SS-2   SĒLIJAS SS-1 4 8 12.30.  
 
LATGALES JAUNATNES ČEMPIONĀTS  U-8  "2" 6/6  1x20.min.
        Datums Menesis Laiks Stadions
  BFC DAUGAVPILS-3 - BFC DAUGAVPILS-1 1 6 10.00 Esplanāde
DAUGAVPILS BFC DAUGAVPILS-2 - BFC DAUGAVPILS-5 1 6 10.00  
  BFC DAUGAVPILS-4 - ILŪKSTES NSS 1 6 10.00  
               
               
  JĒKABPILS SS - BFC DAUGAVPILS-3 1 6 10.30.  
DAUGAVPILS BFC DAUGAVPILS-1 - BFC DAUGAVPILS-2 1 6 10.30.  
  BFC DAUGAVPILS-5 - BFC DAUGAVPILS-4 1 6 10.30.  
               
               
  BFC DAUGAVPILS-2 - JĒKABPILS SS 1 6 11.00  
DAUGAVPILS BFC DAUGAVPILS-4 - BFC DAUGAVPILS-1 1 6 11.00  
  ILŪKSTES NSS - BFC DAUGAVPILS-5 1 6 11.00  
               
               
  JĒKABPILS SS - BFC DAUGAVPILS-4 1 6 11.30.  
DAUGAVPILS BFC DAUGAVPILS-3 - BFC DAUGAVPILS-2 1 6 11.30.  
  BFC DAUGAVPILS-1 - ILŪKSTES NSS 1 6 11.30.  
               
               
  ILŪKSTES NSS - JĒKABPILS SS 28 7 10.00 Jēkabpils.st.
JĒKABPILS BFC DAUGAVPILS-4 - BFC DAUGAVPILS-3 28 7 10.00  
  BFC DAUGAVPILS-5 - BFC DAUGAVPILS-1 28 7 10.00  
               
               
  JĒKABPILS SS - BFC DAUGAVPILS-5 28 7 10.30.  
JĒKABPILS BFC DAUGAVPILS-3 - ILŪKSTES NSS 28 7 10.30.  
  BFC DAUGAVPILS-2 - BFC DAUGAVPILS-4 28 7 10.30.  
               
               
  BFC DAUGAVPILS-1 - JĒKABPILS SS 28 7 11.00  
JĒKABPILS BFC DAUGAVPILS-5 - BFC DAUGAVPILS-3 28 7 11.00  
  ILŪKSTES NSS - BFC DAUGAVPILS-2 28 7 11.00