LATGALES JAUNATNES FESTIVĀLS U-9, 6x6, 1x20 minūtes
A GRUPA
Laiks 1.sabraukums, Malta 10.06.19 Rezultāts
10:00 Preiļu NBJSS-1 - Sēlijas SS-1 1:0
10:00 Rézeknes FA/BJSS-2 - Sēlijas SS-2 0:2
10:00 Līvānu BJSS-1 - TFK Rēzekne 7:0
10:25 Preiļu NBJSS-2 - Rēzeknes NPBJSS-1 6:2
10:25 Rézeknes FA/BJSS-1 - Rēzeknes NPBJSS-2 2:2
 
10:50 Sēlijas SS-1 - Līvānu BJSS-2 4:0
10:50 Preiļu NBJSS-1 - TFK Rēzekne 7:1
10:50 Rézeknes FA/BJSS-2 - Rēzeknes NPBJSS-1 0:2
11:15 Līvānu BJSS-1 - Rēzeknes NPBJSS-2 10:0
11:15 Preiļu NBJSS-2 - Rézeknes FA/BJSS-1 1:4
 
11:40 Līvānu BJSS-2 - Sēlijas SS-2 1:8
11:40 Sēlijas SS-1 - TFK Rēzekne 2:1
11:40 Preiļu NBJSS-1 - Rēzeknes NPBJSS-2 6:2
12:05 Rézeknes FA/BJSS-2 - Rézeknes FA/BJSS-1 4:2
12:05 Līvānu BJSS-1 - Preiļu NBJSS-2 5:0
2.sabraukums, Viesīte 8.07.19
10:00 TFK Rēzekne - Līvānu BJSS-2  
10:00 Sēlijas SS-2 - Rēzeknes NPBJSS-1  
10:00 Sēlijas SS-1 - Rēzeknes NPBJSS-2  
10:25 Preiļu NBJSS-1 - Preiļu NBJSS-2  
10:25 Rézeknes FA/BJSS-2 - Līvānu BJSS-1  
 
10:50 Līvānu BJSS-2 - Rēzeknes NPBJSS-1  
10:50 TFK Rēzekne - Rēzeknes NPBJSS-2  
10:50 Sēlijas SS-2 - Rézeknes FA/BJSS-1  
11:15 Sēlijas SS-1 - Preiļu NBJSS-2  
11:15 Preiļu NBJSS-1 - Rézeknes FA/BJSS-2  
 
11:40 Rēzeknes NPBJSS-2 - Līvānu BJSS-2  
11:40 Rēzeknes NPBJSS-1 - Rézeknes FA/BJSS-1  
11:40 TFK Rēzekne - Preiļu NBJSS-2  
12:05 Sēlijas SS-2 - Līvānu BJSS-1  
12:05 Sēlijas SS-1 - Rézeknes FA/BJSS-2  
 
12:30 Līvānu BJSS-2 - Rézeknes FA/BJSS-1  
12:30 Rēzeknes NPBJSS-2 - Preiļu NBJSS-2  
12:30 Rēzeknes NPBJSS-1 - Līvānu BJSS-1  
12:55 TFK Rēzekne - Rézeknes FA/BJSS-2  
12:55 Sēlijas SS-2 - Preiļu NBJSS-1  
3.sabraukums, Rēzekne 12.08.19
10:00 Preiļu NBJSS-2 - Līvānu BJSS-2  
10:00 Rézeknes FA/BJSS-1 - Līvānu BJSS-1  
10:00 Rēzeknes NPBJSS-2 - Rézeknes FA/BJSS-2  
10:25 Rēzeknes NPBJSS-1 - Preiļu NBJSS-1  
10:25 Sēlijas SS-2 - Sēlijas SS-1  
 
10:50 Līvānu BJSS-2 - Līvānu BJSS-1  
10:50 Preiļu NBJSS-2 - Rézeknes FA/BJSS-2  
10:50 Rézeknes FA/BJSS-1 - Preiļu NBJSS-1  
11:15 Rēzeknes NPBJSS-1 - Sēlijas SS-1  
11:15 TFK Rēzekne - Sēlijas SS-2  
 
11:40 Rézeknes FA/BJSS-2 - Līvānu BJSS-2  
11:40 Līvānu BJSS-1 - Preiļu NBJSS-1  
11:40 Rézeknes FA/BJSS-1 - Sēlijas SS-1  
12:05 Rēzeknes NPBJSS-2 - Sēlijas SS-2  
12:05 Rēzeknes NPBJSS-1 - TFK Rēzekne  
 
12:30 Līvānu BJSS-2 - Preiļu NBJSS-1  
12:30 Līvānu BJSS-1 - Sēlijas SS-1  
12:30 Preiļu NBJSS-2 - Sēlijas SS-2  
12:55 Rézeknes FA/BJSS-1 - TFK Rēzekne  
12:55 Rēzeknes NPBJSS-2 - Rēzeknes NPBJSS-1  
 
 
B GRUPA
Laiks 1.sabraukums, Ilūkste 25.05.19 Rezultāts
10:00 BFC Daugavpils-2 - Ilūkstes NSS 15:0
10:00 BFC Daugavpils-3 - Jēkabpils SS-2 3:3
10:00 BFC Daugavpils-4 - Krāslavas SS-2 5:1
10:25 BFC Daugavpils-1 - BFC Daugavpils-5 10:1
10:25 Krāslavas SS-1 - Jēkabpils SS-1 0:1
 
10:50 BFC Daugavpils-2 - BFC Daugavpils-3 8:1
10:50 Jēkabpils SS-2 - BFC Daugavpils-4 1:4
10:50 Krāslavas SS-2 - BFC Daugavpils-1 0:16
11:15 BFC Daugavpils-5 - Krāslavas SS-1 1:1
11:15 Ilūkstes NSS - Jēkabpils SS-1 0:8
 
11:40 BFC Daugavpils-4 - BFC Daugavpils-2 1:2
11:40 BFC Daugavpils-3 - Ilūkstes NSS 10:0
11:40 BFC Daugavpils-1 - Jēkabpils SS-2 13:0
12:05 Krāslavas SS-1 - Krāslavas SS-2 5:1
12:05 Jēkabpils SS-1 - BFC Daugavpils-5 2:0
2.sabraukums, Jēkabpils 29.06.19
10:00 BFC Daugavpils-2 - BFC Daugavpils-1  
10:00 BFC Daugavpils-3 - BFC Daugavpils-4  
10:00 Jēkabpils SS-2 - Krāslavas SS-1  
10:25 Krāslavas SS-2 - Jēkabpils SS-1  
10:25 Ilūkstes NSS - BFC Daugavpils-5  
 
10:50 Krāslavas SS-1 - BFC Daugavpils-2  
10:50 BFC Daugavpils-1 - BFC Daugavpils-3  
10:50 BFC Daugavpils-4 - Ilūkstes NSS  
11:15 Jēkabpils SS-1 - Jēkabpils SS-2  
11:15 BFC Daugavpils-5 - Krāslavas SS-2  
 
11:40 BFC Daugavpils-2 - Jēkabpils SS-1  
11:40 BFC Daugavpils-3 - Krāslavas SS-1  
11:40 BFC Daugavpils-4 - BFC Daugavpils-1  
12:05 Jēkabpils SS-2 - BFC Daugavpils-5  
12:05 Ilūkstes NSS - Krāslavas SS-2  
3.sabraukums, Daugavpils 2.08.19
10:00 BFC Daugavpils-5 - BFC Daugavpils-2  
10:00 Jēkabpils SS-1 - BFC Daugavpils-3  
10:00 Krāslavas SS-1 - BFC Daugavpils-4  
10:25 BFC Daugavpils-1 - Ilūkstes NSS  
10:25 Krāslavas SS-2 - Jēkabpils SS-2  
 
10:50 BFC Daugavpils-2 - Krāslavas SS-2  
10:50 BFC Daugavpils-3 - BFC Daugavpils-5  
10:50 BFC Daugavpils-4 - Jēkabpils SS-1  
11:15 BFC Daugavpils-1 - Krāslavas SS-1  
11:15 Ilūkstes NSS - Jēkabpils SS-2  
 
11:40 Jēkabpils SS-2 - BFC Daugavpils-2  
11:40 Krāslavas SS-2 - BFC Daugavpils-3  
11:40 BFC Daugavpils-5 - BFC Daugavpils-4  
12:05 Jēkabpils SS-1 - BFC Daugavpils-1  
12:05 Krāslavas SS-1 - Ilūkstes NSS